Stand competitie

Stand competitie 25-10-2018
KoppelTeGe-Ge-Ver-PuntenSaldo
spelenspeeldwonnenloren
Herman/Rien3636261026420
Frans v D/Frans de C3635241124410
Hanny/Ton3636231323386
Hans/Jan v G3636221422387
Lilian/Frits3636211521358
Henk/Piet3635201520349
Jan M/Jos M3634181618354
Rikie/Jeannette3634171717346
José/Miep3636162016337
Anita/Bernard3635142114333
Annelies/Annie3636122412295
Jan G/Guus3635112411288
Josette/Marie L36366306229

 

Sponsors & partners